Team - Nonconsensual Sets
MONDAY Adult Coed 6's League 2026 Standings
  W  L  GP  LP Calendar Sync
Suka Spikes 2553025
Buttsets 19113019
Big Dig Energy 18123018
Netflick and Chill 17133017
Block Party (H) 17133017
Unprotected Sets 16143016
Brazucas 14163014
Rally Rebels 13173013
Sweet Digs 11193011
Nonconsensual Sets 030300
Nonconsensual Sets's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 28   Unprotected Sets 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Netflick and Chill 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Unprotected Sets 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Unprotected Sets 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Netflick and Chill 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Unprotected Sets 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Netflick and Chill 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Unprotected Sets 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Buttsets 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular