Team - Rally Rebels
MONDAY Adult Coed 6's League 2026 Standings
  W  L  GP  LP Calendar Sync
Suka Spikes 2553025
Buttsets 19113019
Big Dig Energy 18123018
Netflick and Chill 17133017
Block Party (H) 17133017
Unprotected Sets 16143016
Brazucas 14163014
Rally Rebels 13173013
Sweet Digs 11193011
Nonconsensual Sets 030300
Rally Rebels's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Sep 28   Buttsets 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Sep 28   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Brazucas 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Brazucas 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Brazucas 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 5   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Brazucas 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Netflick and Chill 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Netflick and Chill 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 12   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Buttsets 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Sweet Digs 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 19   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Block Party (H) 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Sweet Digs Complete Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Unprotected Sets Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Buttsets 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 4 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Rally Rebels 1 - 0 Nonconsensual Sets Complete Court 5 Regular 
Mon-Oct 26   Netflick and Chill 1 - 0 Rally Rebels Complete Court 5 Regular